Fandom

Cinemorgue Wiki

Cinemorgue Oscar List

28,211pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Comments0 Share

On the original Cinemorgue site, I maintained an Oscar Trivia List of the Academy Award-nominated actors and actresses throughout the Academy's history. Since I will be unable to update the original site's page when future Academy Awards are announced, this page will continue that tradition.


One modification I've decided to make: Since there are several people listed on this site who have been nominated in categories outside of acting, I will start listing the non-acting categories when relevant. I won't be listing every category in every year, but only when one of the nominees is listed in the Cinemorgue. (Examples: Ben Affleck's Oscar for screenwriting, Eminem's Oscar for songwriting, Sean Astin's nomination for Best Live-Action Short Film, etc.)

As with the original Cinemorgue Oscar Trivia List, films in which the nominated performer "died" are indicated with boldface as well as italics.

("Academy Awards" and "Oscar" are registered trademarks of the Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences.)

1927 - 1928Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Comedy Direction:Edit

  • WINNER: Lewis Milestone: Two Arabian Nights
  • Charlie Chaplin: The Circus
  • Ted Wilde: Speedy

Honorary Award:Edit

1928 - 1929Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Director:Edit

  • WINNER: Frank Lloyd: The Divine Lady
  • Lionel Barrymore: Madame X
  • Harry Beaumont: The Broadway Melody
  • Irving Cummings: In Old Arizona
  • Ernst Lubitsch: The Patriot

1929 - 1930Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

1930 - 1931Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

1931 - 1932Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

1932 - 1933Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

1934Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Honorary Award:Edit

1935Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

1936:Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

1937Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

1938Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Honorary Awards:Edit

1939Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Honorary Awards:Edit

1940Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Director:Edit

  • WINNER: John Ford: The Grapes of Wrath
  • George Cukor: The Philadelphia Story
  • Alfred Hitchcock: Rebecca
  • Sam Wood: Kitty Foyle
  • William Wyler: The Letter

Best Original Screenplay:Edit

  • WINNER: Preston Sturges: The Great McGinty
  • Charles Bennett and Joan Harrison: Foreign Correspondent
  • Norman Burnside, Heinz Herald, and John Huston: Dr. Ehrlich's Magic Bullet
  • Charlie Chaplin: The Great Dictator
  • Ben Hecht: Angels Over Broadway

Honorary Award:Edit

1941Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best ActressEdit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Director:Edit

  • WINNER: John Ford: How Green Was My Valley
  • Alexander Hall: Here Comes Mr. Jordan
  • Howard Hawks: Sergeant York
  • Orson Welles: Citizen Kane
  • William Wyler: The Little Foxes

Best Original Screenplay:Edit

  • WINNER: Herman J. Mankiewicz and Orson Welles: Citizen Kane
  • Harry Chandlee, Abem Finkel, John Huston, and Howard Kock: Sergeant York
  • Paul Jarrico: Tom, Dick, and Harry
  • Norman Krasna: The Devil and Miss Jones
  • Karl Tunberg and Darrell Ware: Tall, Dark and Handsome

Best Screenplay:Edit

  • WINNER: Sidney Buchanan and Seton I. Miller: Here Comes Mr. Jordan
  • Charles Brackett and Billy Wilder: Hold Back the Dawn
  • Philip Dunne: How Green Was My Valley
  • Lillian Hellman: The Little Foxes
  • John Huston: The Maltese Falcon

1942Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

1943Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

1944Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Director:Edit

Best Original Screenplay:Edit

  • WINNER: Lamar Trotti: Wilson
  • Jerome Cady: Wing and a Prayer
  • Richard Connell and Gladys Lehman: Two Girls and a Sailor
  • Preston Sturges: Hail the Conquering Hero!
  • Preston Sturges: The Miracle of Morgan's Creek

Honorary Awards:Edit

1945Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Director:Edit

  • WINNER: Billy Wilder: The Lost Weekend
  • Clarence Brown: National Velvet
  • Alfred Hitchcock: Spellbound
  • Leo McCary: The Bells of St. Mary's
  • Jean Renoir: The Southerner

Honorary Award:Edit

1946Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Honorary Awards:Edit

1947Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Original Screenplay:Edit

  • WINNER: Sidney Sheldon: The Bachelor and the Bobby-Soxer
  • Sergio Amidei, Adolfo Franci, C.G. Viola, and Cesare Zavattini: Shoeshine
  • Charlie Chaplin: Monsieur Verdoux
  • Ruth Gordon and Garson Kanin: A Double Life
  • Abraham Polonsky: Body and Soul

Honorary Award:Edit

1948Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Director:Edit

  • WINNER: John Huston: The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
  • Anatole Litvak: The Snake Pit
  • Jean Negulesco: Johnny Belinda
  • Laurence Olivier: Hamlet
  • Fred Zinnemann: The Search

Best Screenplay:Edit

  • WINNER: John Huston: The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
  • Charles Brackett, Richard L. Breen, and Billy Wilder: A Foreign Affair
  • Millen Brand and Frank Partos: The Snake Pit
  • Richard Schweizer and David Wechsler: The Search
  • Allen Vincent and Irmgard Von Cube: Johnny Beliinda

1949Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Honorary Awards:Edit

1950Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Director:Edit

  • WINNER: Joseph L. Mankiewicz: All About Eve
  • George Cukor: Born Yesterday
  • John Huston: The Asphalt Jungle
  • Carol Reed: The Third Man
  • Billy Wilder: Sunset Boulevard

Best Motion Picture Story:Edit

  • WINNER: Edna Anhalt and Edward Anhalt: Panic in the Streets
  • William Bowers and Andre de Toth: The Gunfighter
  • Giuseppe De Santis and Carlo Lizzani: Bitter Rice
  • Sy Gomberg: When Willie Comes Marching Home
  • Leonard Spigelgass: Mystery Street

Best Screenplay:Edit

  • WINNER: Joseph L Mankiewicz: All About Eve
  • Michael Blankfort: Broken Arrow
  • Frances Goodrich and Albert Hackett: Father of the Bride
  • John Huston and Ben Maddow: The Asphalt Jungle
  • Albert Mannheimer: Born Yesterday

Best Story and Screenplay:Edit

  • WINNER: Charles Brackett, D.M. Marshman Jr., and Billy Wilder: Sunset Boulevard
  • Carl Foreman: The Men
  • Ruth Gordon and Garson Kanin: Adam's Rib
  • Virginia Kellogg and Bernard C. Schoenfeld: Caged
  • Joseph L. Mankiewicz and Lesser Samuels: No Way Out

1951Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Director:Edit

  • WINNER: George Stevens: A Place in the Sun
  • John Huston: The African Queen
  • Elia Kazan: A Streetcar Named Desire
  • Vincente Minnelli: An American in Paris
  • William Wyler: Detective Story

Best Screenplay:Edit

  • WINNER: Harry Brown and Michael Wilson: A Place in the Sun
  • James Agee and John Huston: The African Queen
  • Jacques Natanson and Max Ophuls: La Ronde
  • Tennessee Williams: A Streetcar Named Desire
  • Robert Wylver and Philip Yordan: Detective Story

Honorary Award:Edit

1952Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Director:Edit

  • WINNER: John Ford: The Quiet Man
  • Cecil B. DeMille: The Greatest Show on Earth
  • John Huston: Moulin Rouge
  • Joseph L. Mankiewicz: Five Fingers
  • Fred Zinnemann: High Noon

Best Story and Screenplay:Edit

  • WINNER: T.E.B. Clarke: The Lavender Hill Mob
  • Sydney Boehm: The Atomic City
  • Ruth Gordon and Garson Kanin: Pat and Mike
  • Terence Rattigan: Breaking the Sound Barrier
  • John Steinbeck: Viva Zapata!

Honorary Awards:Edit

1953Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

1954Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Director:Edit

  • WINNER: Elia Kazan: On the Waterfront
  • Alfred Hitchcock: Rear Window
  • George Seaton: The Country Girl
  • William Wellman: The High and the Mighty
  • Billy Wilder: Sabrina

Honorary Awards:Edit

1955Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

1956Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Honorary Award:Edit

1957Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Director:Edit

  • WINNER: David Lean: The Bridge on the River Kwai
  • Joshua Logan: Sayonara
  • Sidney Lumet: 12 Angry Men
  • Mark Robson: Peyton Place
  • Billy Wilder: Witness for the Prosecution

Best Adapted Screenplay:Edit

  • WINNER: Pierre Boulle, Carl Foreman, and Michael Wilson: The Bridge on the River Kwai
  • John Michael Hayes: Peyton Place
  • John Huston and John Lee Mahin: Heaven Knows, Mr. Allison
  • Paul Osborn: Sayonara
  • Reginald Rose: 12 Angry Men

Honorary Awards:Edit

1958Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Adapted Screenplay:Edit

  • WINNER: Alan Jay Lerner: Gigi
  • Richard Brooks and James Poe: Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
  • John Gay and Terence Rattigan: Separate Tables
  • Nelson Gidding and Don Mankiewicz: I Want to Live!
  • Alec Guinness: The Horse's Mouth

Honorary Award:Edit

1959Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Original Screenplay:Edit

  • WINNER: Clarence Greene, Maurice Richlin, Russell Rouse, and Stanley Shapiro: Pillow Talk
  • Ingmar Bergman: Wild Strawberries
  • Paul King, Maurice Richlin, Stanley Shapiro, and Joseph Stone: Operation Petticoat
  • Ernest Lehman: North by Northwest
  • Marcel Moussy and Francois Truffaut: The 400 Blows

Honorary Awards:Edit

1960Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Director:Edit

  • WINNER: Billy Wilder: The Apartment
  • Jack Cardiff: Sons and Lovers
  • Jules Dassin: Never on Sunday
  • Alfred Hitchcock: Psycho
  • Fred Zinnemann: The Sundowners

Honorary Awards:Edit

1961Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Honorary Awards:Edit

1962 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1963 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1964 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1965 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1966 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1967 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1968 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1969 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

Best Original Screenplay Edit

  • Winner: William Goldman: Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
  • Nicola Badalucco, Enrico Medioli, and Luchino Visconti: The Damned
  • Peter Fonda, Dennis Hopper, and Terry Southern: Easy Rider
  • Walon Green, Roy N. Sickner, and Sam Peckinpah: The Wild Bunch
  • Paul Mazursky and Larry Tucker: Bob & Carol & Ted & Alice

Honorary Awards Edit

1970 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1971 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1972 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1973 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor: Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1974 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

  • Winner: Robert De Niro: The Godfather: Part II
  • Lee Strasberg: The Godfather: Part II
  • Michael V. Gazzo: The Godfather: Part II
  • Jeff Bridges: Thunderbolt and Lightfoot
  • Fred Astaire: The Towering Inferno

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1975 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1976 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1977 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1978 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1979 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1980 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1981 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1982 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1983 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1984 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

Best Director Edit

  • Winner: Milos Forman: Amadeus
  • Woody Allen: Broadway Danny Rose
  • Roland Joffe: The Killing Fields
  • David Lean: A Passage to India
  • Robert Benton: Places in the Heart

1985 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1986 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1987 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1988 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1989 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1990 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

Best Director Edit

  • Winner: Kevin Costner: Dances with Wolves
  • Francis Ford Coppola: The Godfather: Part III
  • Martin Scorsese: Goodfellas
  • Stephen Frears: The Grifters
  • Barbet Schroeder: Reversal of Fortune

1991 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

1992 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1993 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

Best Original Song Edit

Best Live-Action Short Film Edit

Honorary Award Edit

Jean Hersholt Humanitarian Award Edit

1994 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1995 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1996 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1997 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1998 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

1999 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

2000 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

2001 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

2002 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

2003 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

2004 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

Best Director Edit

Best Adapted Screenplay Edit

  • WINNER: Alexander Payne and Jim Taylor: Sideways
  • Julie Delpy, Ethan Hawke, Kim Krizan, and Richard Linklater: Before Sunset
  • Paul Haggis: Million Dollar Baby
  • David Magee: Finding Neverland
  • Jose Rivera: The Motorcycle Diaries

Best Short Film, Live-Action Edit

  • WINNER: Andrea Arnold: Wasp
  • Ainsley Gardiner and Taika Waititi: Two Cars, One Night
  • Ashvin Kumar: Little Terrorist
  • Gary McKendry: Everything in This Country Must
  • Nacho Vigalondo: 7:35 in the Morning

Honorary Awards Edit

2005 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

Best Director Edit

  • Winner: Ang Lee: Brokeback Mountain
  • Bennett Miller: Capote
  • Paul Haggis: Crash
  • George Clooney: Good Night, and Good Luck.
  • Steven Spielberg: Munich

2006 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

2007 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

2008 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

2009 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

Best Director Edit

  • Winner: Katheryn Bigelow: The Hurt Locker
  • James Cameron: Avatar
  • Quentin Tarantino: Inglourious Basterds
  • Lee Daniels: Precious
  • Jason Reitman: Up in the Air

2010 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

2011 Edit

Best Actor Edit

Best Supporting Actor Edit

Best Actress Edit

Best Supporting Actress Edit

2012Edit

Best ActorEdit

Best Supporting ActorEdit

Best ActressEdit

Best Supporting ActressEdit

2013Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Director:Edit

Best Original Screenplay:Edit

  • WINNER: Spike Jonze: Her
  • Woody Allen: Blue Jasmine
  • Craig Borten and Melisa Wallack: Dallas Buyers Club
  • Bob Nelson: Nebraska
  • David O. Russell and Eric Warren Singer: American Hustle

Best Adapted Screenplay:Edit

Best Original Song:Edit

  • WINNER: Kristen Anderson-Lopez (music/lyrics) and Robert Lopez (music/lyrics): "Let It Go": Frozen
  • Bono (music/lyrics), Adam Clayton (music), The Edge (music), and Larry Mullen Jr. (music): "Ordinary Love": Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom
  • Bruce Broughton (music) and Dennis Spiegel (lyrics): "Alone Yet Not Alone": Alone Yet Not Alone (nomination revoked)
  • Spike Jonze (lryics) and Karen O (music/lyrics): "The Moon Song": Her
  • Pharrell Williams (music/lyrics): "Happy": Despicable Me 2

Honorary Awards:Edit

2014Edit

Best Actor:Edit

Best Actress:Edit

Best Supporting Actor:Edit

Best Supporting Actress:Edit

Best Original Song:Edit

  • WINNER: Lonnie Lynn (music/lyrics) and John Stephens (music/lyrics): "Glory": Selma
  • Gregg Alexander (music/lyrics) and Danielle Brisebois (music/lyrics): "Lost Stars": Begin Again
  • Glen Campbell (music/lyrics) and Julian Raymond (music/lyrics): "I'm Not Gonna Miss You": Glen Campbell...I'll Be Me
  • Shawn Patterson (music/lyrics): "Everything Is Awesome": The LEGO Movie
  • Diane Warren (music/lyrics): "Grateful": Beyond the Lights

2015 Edit

Best Actor: Edit

Best Supporting Actor: Edit

Best Actress: Edit

Best Supporting Actress: Edit

Academy Honorary Awards Edit

Jean Hersholt Humanitarian Award Edit

2016 Edit

Best ActorEdit

Best ActressEdit

Best Supporting ActorEdit

Best Supporting ActressEdit

Best DirectorEdit

  • WINNER: Damien Chazelle: La La Land
  • Mel Gibson: Hacksaw Ridge
  • Barry Jenkins: Moonlight
  • Kenneth Lonergan: Manchester by the Sea
  • Denis Villenueve: Arrival

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.